Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver SM LC 10km

Regular price
$101.00
Sale price
$101.00
Regular price
$150.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC 10km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode Fiber SFP Module