HP AJ716B Compatible 8 G Short Wave SFP+

Regular price
$167.00
Sale price
$167.00
Regular price
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

HP AJ716B Compatible 8 Gb Shortwave SFP+ - 8 Gb Fibre Channel Short Wave B-series SFP+ Module - 300 m (984 ft) - 850nm - MM LC - 8Gb SFP+ - 8Gb Shortwave optical transceiver