HP JD118B 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver MM

Regular price
$87.00
Sale price
$87.00
Regular price
$110.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

HP JD118B Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) - 850nm -- Mini-GBIC w/ Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM / DOM)