MSA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP - SM 10 km

Regular price
$106.00
Sale price
$106.00
Regular price
$148.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

MSA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP - 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Module w/ DDM / DOM - Single-mode SFP LC - 10km/6.2 mi - 1310nm - 100Base-LX SFP with Lifetime Warranty - SFP Transceiver