MSA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ - MM 300m

Regular price
$359.00
Sale price
$359.00
Regular price
$547.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

MSA Compliant 10GBase-SR SFP+ - 10G SFP+ Module - Multimode SFP+ Transceiver w/ Lifetime Warranty - LC - 300 m (984.2 ft) - 850nm - 10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver - MM SFP+ Module