MSA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ - MPO MM

Regular price
$753.00
Sale price
$753.00
Regular price
$916.00
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

MSA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ - 40G QSFP+ Transceiver Module with MPO Connector - MM - 150 m (492 ft) - 850 nm - 40G QSFP+ with Lifetime Warranty - MPO Transceiver