Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 1m
Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 1m
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 1m
  • Load image into Gallery viewer, Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 1m

Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 1m

Regular price
$8.00
Sale price
$8.00
Regular price
$13.95
Sold out
Unit price
per 
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Shintaro Optical fibre cable, Multimode (OM3) Aqua equipped on both ends with an LWL-plug and the cable sheath is halogen-free. Designed for use in offices, industry, and computer centers.