Skip to product information
1 of 2

SHINTARO

Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 5m

Shintaro Fibre Patch Cable Multimode LC to LC OM3 Aqua 5m

Regular price $2.00 AUD
Regular price $19.00 AUD Sale price $2.00 AUD
Sale Sold out
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

Shintaro Optical fibre cable, Multimode (OM3) Aqua equipped on both ends with an LWL-plug and the cable sheath is halogen-free. Designed for use in offices, industry, and computer centers.

Materials

Shipping & Returns

Dimensions

Care Instructions

View full details